Faculty and Staff Directory

Search the Directory

Ms. Nur Umaira Ab Latiff

Ms. Nur Umaira Ab Latiff

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Ms. Diana Abd Rahman

Ms. Diana Abd Rahman

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Zainon Abdul Kadir

Ms. Zainon Abdul Kadir

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Spanish
Ms. Hetty Abdul Karim

Ms. Hetty Abdul Karim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Aida Abdul Latip

Ms. Aida Abdul Latip

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Norizan Abdul Majid

Ms. Norizan Abdul Majid

Secretary - CSA
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Ms. Hafizah Abdul Nasir

Ms. Hafizah Abdul Nasir

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Nisha Abdul Rahman

Ms. Nisha Abdul Rahman

Counseling Secretary
High School
Counseling
Ms. Nurul Ain Abdul Rashid

Ms. Nurul Ain Abdul Rashid

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Ms. Carla Abrams

Ms. Carla Abrams

Counselor
Middle School
Counseling
Mrs. Sarah Absolom-Coole

Mrs. Sarah Absolom-Coole

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Kristina Abu Bakar

Ms. Kristina Abu Bakar

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Uswatun Abu Bakar

Ms. Uswatun Abu Bakar

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mrs. Erika Adkison

Mrs. Erika Adkison

Teacher
Elementary School
Art
Mr. Jason Adkison

Mr. Jason Adkison

Teacher
High School
TEC

Mr. Byron Aguilar Rodriguez

Recreation Specialist
Elementary School
PE / Health
Mr. Ismail Ahmad

Mr. Ismail Ahmad

Custodian
All School
Facilities

Ms. Sabariah Ahmad

Finance Assistant
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Mr. Sarizan Ahmad

Mr. Sarizan Ahmad

Advancement Executive
All School
Advancement
Ms. Herney Ahmad Rodzi

Ms. Herney Ahmad Rodzi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Jullaiha Ahmad Rodzi

Ms. Jullaiha Ahmad Rodzi

Counseling Secretary
High School
College Counseling
Ms. Salina Ahmad Taib

Ms. Salina Ahmad Taib

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Edward AL V. Munandy

Mr. Edward AL V. Munandy

Security and Safety Executive
All School
Facilities - Security
Mr. Kyle Aldous

Mr. Kyle Aldous

Director of Communications
All School
Communications
Mrs. Sharmini Alexander

Mrs. Sharmini Alexander

Counseling Secretary
Middle School
Counseling
Ms. Siti Alip

Ms. Siti Alip

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Steven Allagan

Mr. Steven Allagan

Security and Safety Executive
All School
Facilities - Security
Mrs. Joanna Alvarado

Mrs. Joanna Alvarado

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Spanish
Ms. Hayley Anderson

Ms. Hayley Anderson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. James Anderson

Mr. James Anderson

Teacher
Elementary School
Music
Mr. Francis Ang

Mr. Francis Ang

Associate Director of Facilities
All School
Facilities
Mr. Jian Yong Ang

Mr. Jian Yong Ang

AV Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Alicia Angle

Ms. Alicia Angle

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Stella Anthony

Ms. Stella Anthony

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Art
Ms. Alissa Antonowicz

Ms. Alissa Antonowicz

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Noraini Anur

Ms. Noraini Anur

Secretary to Center of Innovation Coordinator
High School
Center of Innovation
Mr. Shahrin Aripin

Mr. Shahrin Aripin

Maker And Creation Studio Technician
Middle School
Library
Mr. Brian Arleth

Mr. Brian Arleth

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Insyirah Ashari

Ms. Insyirah Ashari

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Huda Azeni

Ms. Huda Azeni

College Counselling Admin Assistant
High School
Administration
Mr. Muhammad Azman

Mr. Muhammad Azman

Theater Specialist
High School
Theater
Mr. Muhammad Farhan Azman

Mr. Muhammad Farhan Azman

IT Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Mr. Nathan Bagley

Mr. Nathan Bagley

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Cindy Bai

Ms. Cindy Bai

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Mrs. Rindi Baildon

Mrs. Rindi Baildon

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Brenda Baisley

Ms. Brenda Baisley

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Lisa Ball

Ms. Lisa Ball

Counselor
High School
Counseling
Ms. Robin Balshaw-Raymaakers

Ms. Robin Balshaw-Raymaakers

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Jeff Barber

Mr. Jeff Barber

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Ms. Sue Barber

Ms. Sue Barber

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Malik Barham

Mr. Malik Barham

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Mr. Stewart Barnell

Mr. Stewart Barnell

Baseball Coach
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Mrs. Maria Bassiri

Mrs. Maria Bassiri

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mr. Douglass Behse

Mr. Douglass Behse

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mr. Chris Beingessner

Mr. Chris Beingessner

Deputy Principal
Middle School
Administration

Mr. Nathan Belcher

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Amy Bell

Ms. Amy Bell

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Ms. Janis Lim Bell

Ms. Janis Lim Bell

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Mary Bellone

Ms. Mary Bellone

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Isaac Benjamin

Mr. Isaac Benjamin

Security & Safety Manager
All School
Facilities - Security
Ms. Jennifer Bernardo

Ms. Jennifer Bernardo

Instructional Assistant
High School
VPA
Ms. Mary Ann Bernardo

Ms. Mary Ann Bernardo

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Vasanthi Bhaskaran

Ms. Vasanthi Bhaskaran

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Jayanthi Bhaskaran R

Ms. Jayanthi Bhaskaran R

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Jared Bildfell

Mr. Jared Bildfell

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mr. Brian Bishop

Mr. Brian Bishop

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mr. Rick Bisset

Mr. Rick Bisset

Teacher
High School
Social Studies

Ms. Liz Blessing

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Mr. Devin Bokaer

Mr. Devin Bokaer

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre S
Ms. Lauren Bokaer

Ms. Lauren Bokaer

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Mr. Rogelio Bolanos

Mr. Rogelio Bolanos

Teacher
Elementary School
Spanish
Ms. Lyndall Bolton

Ms. Lyndall Bolton

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mrs. Michellene Bombard

Mrs. Michellene Bombard

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Todd Bombard

Mr. Todd Bombard

Teacher / Speech & Language Therapist, Speech and Language Therapist
Elementary School
ELL
Mr. David Bond

Mr. David Bond

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Mrs. Jodi Bonnette

Mrs. Jodi Bonnette

Teacher
Elementary School
Coach
Mr. Stephen Bonnette

Mr. Stephen Bonnette

Teacher
High School
VPA
Ms. Amanda Bourdon

Ms. Amanda Bourdon

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mrs. Erin Bright

Mrs. Erin Bright

Teacher
High School
Math
Mr. Simon Bright

Mr. Simon Bright

Teacher
High School
Quest
Ms. Jennifer Brinton

Ms. Jennifer Brinton

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mrs. Joanne Brown

Mrs. Joanne Brown

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2, Coach
Mr. Rory Brown

Mr. Rory Brown

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health

Mr. Ryan Bruce

Dean of Student Life
Middle School
Counseling
Mrs. Kate Brundage

Mrs. Kate Brundage

Library Media Specialist
Elementary School
Library
Ms. Athirah Bte Mohamed Salleh

Ms. Athirah Bte Mohamed Salleh

Receptionist
Middle School
Administration
Ms. Kate Bucknall

Ms. Kate Bucknall

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Jessie Burant

Ms. Jessie Burant

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Beth Burrows

Ms. Beth Burrows

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mrs. Kelli Buxton

Mrs. Kelli Buxton

Teacher
Elementary School
Science, Educational Technology
Mr. Russell Buxton

Mr. Russell Buxton

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Barbara Callaghan

Ms. Barbara Callaghan

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Ms. Alison Cannon

Ms. Alison Cannon

Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
Speech
Mr. Ian Cardey

Mr. Ian Cardey

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Ms. Jill Carpenter

Ms. Jill Carpenter

Teacher
Elementary School
Math
Ms. Alicia Carter

Ms. Alicia Carter

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Ms. Susan Carter

Ms. Susan Carter

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Ms. Cathy Casey

Ms. Cathy Casey

Nurse
Middle School
Nurse
Ms. Treena Casey

Ms. Treena Casey

Executive Director of Professional Learning
All School
Office of Learning
Ms. Erin Caskey

Ms. Erin Caskey

Teacher
Elementary School
Art
Mr. Carlos Castano

Mr. Carlos Castano

Teacher
Elementary School
Spanish
Mrs. Daisy Castano

Mrs. Daisy Castano

Teacher
Middle School
Spanish

Ms. Francesca Cecchi

Teacher
All School, Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Isagani Celzo

Mr. Isagani Celzo

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Ms. Christine Chan

Ms. Christine Chan

Staff Nurse
Elementary School
Nurse
Mr. Jabie Chan

Mr. Jabie Chan

Assistant Theater Engineer
High School
Theater

Ms. Natalie Chan-Sew

Executive Assistant to Superintendent
All School
Administration
Mrs. Ziqi Chan-Zielinski

Mrs. Ziqi Chan-Zielinski

Secretary
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Melissa Charn

Ms. Melissa Charn

Counseling Secretary
Elementary School
Counseling
Mr. Dan Chassagne

Mr. Dan Chassagne

Teacher
High School, Elementary School
Science
Mrs. Shawn Chassagne

Mrs. Shawn Chassagne

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Ms. Cheyanne Chen

Ms. Cheyanne Chen

Speech Pathologist
Middle School
Speech
Ms. Ella Chen

Ms. Ella Chen

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Ms. Vikki Chen

Ms. Vikki Chen

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Ms. Julie Cheng

Ms. Julie Cheng

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Elena Cherry

Ms. Elena Cherry

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Mr. Jason Ching

Mr. Jason Ching

Driver/ Dispatch Clerk
All School
Facilities
Ms. Laura Chirnside Schuster

Ms. Laura Chirnside Schuster

Teacher
Elementary School
Perceptual Motor
Mr. Myo Chit

Mr. Myo Chit

Systems Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Wendy Choo

Ms. Wendy Choo

Finance Assistant
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Mrs. Lea Christiansen

Mrs. Lea Christiansen

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Ying Chu

Ms. Ying Chu

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1, Chinese
Ms. Suzanna Chuang

Ms. Suzanna Chuang

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Dr. Michael Clark

Dr. Michael Clark

Teacher
High School
English
Mrs. Rebecca Clark

Mrs. Rebecca Clark

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support

Ms. Jeanette Cline

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling
Ms. Gretchen Clow

Ms. Gretchen Clow

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K, Kindergarten
Mrs. Pip Colley

Mrs. Pip Colley

Sports Program Manager
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Ms. Vicky Colorado

Ms. Vicky Colorado

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mr. Jason Cone

Mr. Jason Cone

Chief Innovation Officer
All School
Office of Learning
Mr. Bryan Coole

Mr. Bryan Coole

EAA Coordinator
Elementary School
EAA
Mr. Ian Coppell

Mr. Ian Coppell

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mr. Saylar Craig

Mr. Saylar Craig

Teacher
High School
Math
Mrs. Tracy Craig

Mrs. Tracy Craig

Teacher
Middle School
Band
Mr. Fred Crawford

Mr. Fred Crawford

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Martha Crawford

Ms. Martha Crawford

Teacher
High School
Science
Mrs. Anna Criens

Mrs. Anna Criens

Teacher
Elementary School
Music
Mr. Kim Criens

Mr. Kim Criens

Director of Athletics
High School
Athletics
Mr. Joshua Curnett

Mr. Joshua Curnett

Teacher
High School
English
Mrs. Leigh Curnett

Mrs. Leigh Curnett

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mrs. Alison Cuthbert

Mrs. Alison Cuthbert

Library Media Specialist
Elementary School
Library
Mr. Peter Cuthbert

Mr. Peter Cuthbert

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mr. Gordon Cyr

Mr. Gordon Cyr

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mrs. Annika Dahlgren

Mrs. Annika Dahlgren

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health
Mr. Mark Davidson

Mr. Mark Davidson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4

Mr. Fernando De La Sierra

Instructional Assistant
High School, Elementary School
Spanish
Mr. Eugenio De Ramos

Mr. Eugenio De Ramos

M & E Specialist
All School
Facilities
Mrs. Cherie De Zwart

Mrs. Cherie De Zwart

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Maiki Del Rosario

Ms. Maiki Del Rosario

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1, Learning Support

Mrs. Caroline Delhommeau

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling

Mr. Sylvain Delhommeau

Teacher
High School
French

Ms. Christine Demetre

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mrs. Adrienne Demichele

Mrs. Adrienne Demichele

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Paul Demichele

Mr. Paul Demichele

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. Craig Derksen

Mr. Craig Derksen

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mrs. Pamela Derksen

Mrs. Pamela Derksen

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Dr. Jeffery Devens

Dr. Jeffery Devens

Psychologist
High School
Counseling
Ms. Nanette Devens

Ms. Nanette Devens

Teacher
High School
VPA
Ms. Nancy Devine

Ms. Nancy Devine

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K, Pre S
Mr. James Diebley

Mr. James Diebley

Teacher
Middle School
Educational Technology
Mr. Kevin Donaghey

Mr. Kevin Donaghey

Teacher
Elementary School
Perceptual Motor
Mrs. Louise Donaghey

Mrs. Louise Donaghey

Curriculum and Assessment Specialist
Elementary School
Office of Learning, Coach
Ms. Cassandra Dorsett

Ms. Cassandra Dorsett

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Alice Early

Mrs. Alice Early

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Steve Early

Mr. Steve Early

Teacher
High School
Science
Mr. Adrian Elmo

Mr. Adrian Elmo

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support, Counseling
Mr. Matthew Elms

Mr. Matthew Elms

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mr. Christopher Emerson

Mr. Christopher Emerson

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Ms. Laurence Ervedoza Patrick

Ms. Laurence Ervedoza Patrick

Teacher
High School
French
Mr. Bart Fabianowicz

Mr. Bart Fabianowicz

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Darin Fahrney

Mr. Darin Fahrney

Principal
High School
Administration
Ms. Lily Fan

Ms. Lily Fan

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese

Ms. Sarah Farris

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling
Mrs. Karen Feist-Coppell

Mrs. Karen Feist-Coppell

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Mrs. Amy Ferguson

Mrs. Amy Ferguson

Teacher
Middle School
Homeliving
Mr. Mike Ferguson

Mr. Mike Ferguson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Mr. Keith Ferrell

Mr. Keith Ferrell

Teacher
Elementary School
Educational Technology
Mr. Carmine Filice

Mr. Carmine Filice

Counselor
High School
Counseling

Mr. Darnell Fine

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Ms. Monica Finley

Ms. Monica Finley

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. Todd Finley

Mr. Todd Finley

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Fitri Fitri

Ms. Fitri Fitri

IT Administrative Assistant
All School
Technology
Mr. Matthew Fitts

Mr. Matthew Fitts

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Celeste Floro

Mrs. Celeste Floro

Instructional Assistant ELC
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Jacki Fong

Ms. Jacki Fong

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mrs. Tina Forbush

Mrs. Tina Forbush

Counselor
High School
College Counseling

Ms. Alyssa Fraser

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K

Ms. Sesame Frasier

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Leanne Fulcher

Ms. Leanne Fulcher

Teacher
Middle School
Drama
Mrs. Ana Gach

Mrs. Ana Gach

Teacher
Middle School
Educational Technology
Mr. Dan Gach

Mr. Dan Gach

Teacher
Elementary School
Math
Ms. Bridget Gambell

Ms. Bridget Gambell

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mrs. Delaena Ganske

Mrs. Delaena Ganske

Teacher
Elementary School
Music
Mr. Kris Ganske

Mr. Kris Ganske

Teacher
High School
Math, Athletics
Ms. Dana Gao

Ms. Dana Gao

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Mr. Donni Garcia

Mr. Donni Garcia

IT Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Mrs. Gynelle Gaskell

Mrs. Gynelle Gaskell

Teacher
Elementary School
Coach
Mr. John Gaskell

Mr. John Gaskell

Teacher
High School
Science
Mr. James Gay

Mr. James Gay

Teacher
Elementary School
Science
Mr. Prescott Gaylord

Mr. Prescott Gaylord

SustainabilityManager
All School
Facilities
Ms. Sandrine Gerber

Ms. Sandrine Gerber

Professional Learning Coordinator
All School
Office of Learning

Mrs. Courtney Gienapp

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mrs. Cindy Gilbert

Mrs. Cindy Gilbert

Psychologist
Middle School
Counseling
Mr. Corey Gilliam

Mr. Corey Gilliam

Schoolwide Theater Coordinator
High School
Theater

Ms. Sandi Gilmour

Teacher
All School, Elementary School
Learning Support, Substitute Teacher
Ms. Katie Goggins

Ms. Katie Goggins

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K, Pre S
Mr. Patrick Goh

Mr. Patrick Goh

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Sheena Goh

Ms. Sheena Goh

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Shelley Goh

Ms. Shelley Goh

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Kristi Goldhammer

Ms. Kristi Goldhammer

Teacher, Grade 1 Coordinator
Elementary School
Grade 1
Mr. Jeremiah Gonzales

Mr. Jeremiah Gonzales

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Perceptual Motor

Ms. Monica Gonzalez

Teacher
Elementary School
Spanish

Mr. Jason Graser

Teacher
High School
Science, Spanish
Mr. Aaron Gray

Mr. Aaron Gray

Aquatics Coordinator
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Mr. Gary Gray

Mr. Gary Gray

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mrs. Rachel Gray

Mrs. Rachel Gray

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mr. Tony Greaney

Mr. Tony Greaney

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Ms. Erica Greco

Ms. Erica Greco

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Mrs. Julie Green

Mrs. Julie Green

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Stacey Griffiths

Ms. Stacey Griffiths

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mrs. Natalie Grimbergen

Mrs. Natalie Grimbergen

Teacher
Middle School
Science

Ms. Jean Gui

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Gerry Guok

Ms. Gerry Guok

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Joycelyn Guok

Ms. Joycelyn Guok

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Simon Gustafson

Mr. Simon Gustafson

Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary School
Music
Mr. Pauli Haakenson

Mr. Pauli Haakenson

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Mr. Haziq Hairoman

Mr. Haziq Hairoman

Specialist, Designer
All School
Communications
Ms. Betsy Hall

Ms. Betsy Hall

Teacher
Middle School
Coach
Mr. Azhar Hamzah

Mr. Azhar Hamzah

Security and Safety Executive
All School
Facilities - Security
Ms. Hartini Hanafi

Ms. Hartini Hanafi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Noorhana Hanafi

Ms. Noorhana Hanafi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Nurul'Ain Hanafi

Ms. Nurul'Ain Hanafi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Erica Hansen

Ms. Erica Hansen

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mrs. Didi Hari Krishnan

Mrs. Didi Hari Krishnan

Secretary to the MS Deputy Principal
Middle School
Administration
Mr. Jess Harrison

Mr. Jess Harrison

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mrs. Karen Harrison

Mrs. Karen Harrison

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Jennifer Harter

Ms. Jennifer Harter

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Barbara Harvey

Ms. Barbara Harvey

Teacher
High School
VPA
Mr. James Harvey

Mr. James Harvey

HS Technical Lab Supervisor
High School, Elementary School
Administration
Mrs. Kirsten Harvey

Mrs. Kirsten Harvey

Teacher
Elementary School
Art
Ms. Hasniati Hasim

Ms. Hasniati Hasim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2

Ms. Christa Haycock

Counselor
Middle School
Counseling
Mr. Gabe Haydu

Mr. Gabe Haydu

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Suzanne Heathorn

Ms. Suzanne Heathorn

Teacher
Elementary School
Art
Mr. Robert Helmer

Mr. Robert Helmer

Library Media Specialist
High School
Center of Innovation
Ms. Andrea Hendrickson

Ms. Andrea Hendrickson

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Mrs. Christine Henning

Mrs. Christine Henning

Director of Human Resources
All School
Human Resources
Ms. Leah Hevey

Ms. Leah Hevey

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Charlotte Hewson

Ms. Charlotte Hewson

Communications Specialist
All School
Communications
Ms. Anna Ho

Ms. Anna Ho

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Richard Hogan

Mr. Richard Hogan

Contract Services Manager
All School
Contract Services
Ms. Jemma Hooykaas

Ms. Jemma Hooykaas

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mrs. Jennifer Hopkins

Mrs. Jennifer Hopkins

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Patrick Hopkins

Mr. Patrick Hopkins

Teacher
High School
Social Studies, Athletics
Ms. Emily Hopwood

Ms. Emily Hopwood

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Mr. David Hoss

Mr. David Hoss

Principal
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Rheah Hou

Ms. Rheah Hou

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Dr. Cody Howitt

Dr. Cody Howitt

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Ms. Lynsey Howitt

Ms. Lynsey Howitt

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Hilda Huang

Ms. Hilda Huang

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Ms. Sarah Huang

Ms. Sarah Huang

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. Matt Hughes

Mr. Matt Hughes

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Sage Hughes

Mrs. Sage Hughes

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Ms. Allison Hunt

Ms. Allison Hunt

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2

Mrs. Jena Hutchinson

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten, Substitute Teacher
Mr. Keith Hynes

Mr. Keith Hynes

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Mrs. Marichu Ibarrola

Mrs. Marichu Ibarrola

HS Science Lab Technician
High School
Science
Ms. Maznee Ibrahim

Ms. Maznee Ibrahim

Receptionist
High School
Administration
Ms. Noor Ibrahim

Ms. Noor Ibrahim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Samantha Ierullo

Ms. Samantha Ierullo

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K
Mrs. Romina Ilao

Mrs. Romina Ilao

IT Support Engineer
All School
Technology

Mr. Adrian Illingworth

Swim Coach
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Ms. Salmah Ismail

Ms. Salmah Ismail

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
GATE - Enrichment
Ms. Zaharah Ismail

Ms. Zaharah Ismail

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Zeenath Ismail

Ms. Zeenath Ismail

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Tomo Isobe

Ms. Tomo Isobe

Athletic Trainer
High School
Athletics
Ms. Sarah Jacob

Ms. Sarah Jacob

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Mohamad Hattar Jaffa

Mr. Mohamad Hattar Jaffa

Science Lab Technician
Middle School
Science
Ms. Afshah Jailani

Ms. Afshah Jailani

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Science, Math
Ms. Nattasha Jamaluddin

Ms. Nattasha Jamaluddin

Secretary
High School
Athletics
Ms. Junainah Jamari

Ms. Junainah Jamari

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Art
Mr. John James

Mr. John James

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Ms. Tzung-Mei Jang

Ms. Tzung-Mei Jang

Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
Speech
Ms. Misliana Jasman

Ms. Misliana Jasman

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Dinoh Jeman

Mr. Dinoh Jeman

Head Custodian
All School
Facilities
Ms. Stacey Jensen

Ms. Stacey Jensen

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Evelyn Jermina

Ms. Evelyn Jermina

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Salina Johan

Ms. Salina Johan

Receptionist
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Jamila Juib

Ms. Jamila Juib

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Counseling, Aide
Ms. Paloma Julian Munoz

Ms. Paloma Julian Munoz

Teacher
High School
Spanish
Ms. Norazilah Jumahat

Ms. Norazilah Jumahat

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Halijah Jusoh

Ms. Halijah Jusoh

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Aaini Kadir

Ms. Aaini Kadir

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. Taha Kamsani

Mr. Taha Kamsani

Head Custodian
All School
Facilities
Ms. Jaitoon Kamsar

Ms. Jaitoon Kamsar

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mrs. Huda Karim

Mrs. Huda Karim

Communications Executive
All School
Communications
Mr. Zolkepli Karim

Mr. Zolkepli Karim

Custodian
All School
Facilities
Ms. Khamsiaton Karmame

Ms. Khamsiaton Karmame

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Ms. Shabari Karumbaya

Ms. Shabari Karumbaya

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Zurina Kasian

Ms. Zurina Kasian

OOL Assistant
All School
Office of Learning

Ms. Yukako Kawaguchi

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Devin Kay

Mr. Devin Kay

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Jennifer Kelly

Mrs. Jennifer Kelly

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Analu Kewelar

Ms. Analu Kewelar

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1, Kindergarten
Mr. Mike Kewelar

Mr. Mike Kewelar

Director of Information Technology
All School
Technology
Ms. Ann Tan Khong

Ms. Ann Tan Khong

Executive Assistant to Deputy Superintendent
All School
Office of Learning, Superintendent
Ms. Jee Young Kim

Ms. Jee Young Kim

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Dr. Chip Kimball

Dr. Chip Kimball

Superintendent
All School
Superintendent
Ms. Amalia Kingsbury

Ms. Amalia Kingsbury

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. Kent Knipmeyer

Mr. Kent Knipmeyer

Teacher
High School
Social Studies

Mr. David Knuffke

Teacher
High School
Science
Mr. Paul Koebnick

Mr. Paul Koebnick

Assistant Theater Manager
High School
Theater
Ms. Erin Koehler Smith

Ms. Erin Koehler Smith

Teacher, Grade 4 Coordinator
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Jeffrey Koltutsky

Mr. Jeffrey Koltutsky

Teacher
Middle School
Art
Mrs. Jennifer Koltutsky

Mrs. Jennifer Koltutsky

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Rozila Kosnan

Ms. Rozila Kosnan

Admin Assistant
High School
Administration
Mr. Kristopher Kowaliuk

Mr. Kristopher Kowaliuk

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Megan Krishnamoorthy

Ms. Megan Krishnamoorthy

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Rachael Kumar

Ms. Rachael Kumar

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Jay Kumpel

Mr. Jay Kumpel

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Kristen Kurowski

Ms. Kristen Kurowski

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Mr. Nick Kwan

Mr. Nick Kwan

Teacher
High School
TEC
Ms. Joy Labarda

Ms. Joy Labarda

Tech Help Center Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Ashley (Buffy) Lambert

Ms. Ashley (Buffy) Lambert

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2

Mr. Dan Langlois

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. John Larson

Mr. John Larson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Matthew Laurence

Mr. Matthew Laurence

Teacher
High School
VPA
Ms. Jasper Lawrence

Ms. Jasper Lawrence

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health
Ms. Sally Lean

Ms. Sally Lean

Director of World Languages
All School
Office of Learning
Mrs. Melissa LeBourdais

Mrs. Melissa LeBourdais

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Owen LeBourdais

Mr. Owen LeBourdais

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Candy Lee

Ms. Candy Lee

IT Support Engineer
All School
Technology

Mr. David Lee

Teacher
Elementary School
Educational Technology
Ms. Ellie Lee

Ms. Ellie Lee

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Judith Lee

Ms. Judith Lee

Secretary
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Linda Lee

Ms. Linda Lee

Senior Systems Analyst
All School
Technology
Ms. Rebecca Lee

Ms. Rebecca Lee

Executive Assistant
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Mr. Yong Yam Lee

Mr. Yong Yam Lee

Application Manager
All School
Technology
Mr. John Leiner

Mr. John Leiner

Director of Admissions
All School
Admissions
Mrs. Emily Leipold

Mrs. Emily Leipold

Teacher
High School
Math
Mr. Mark Lewis

Mr. Mark Lewis

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten

Mrs. Linda Li

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese

Ms. Anita Liao

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Ms. Jenna Lim

Ms. Jenna Lim

HR Manager
All School
Human Resources

Ms. Tien Ling Lim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Wendy Lim

Ms. Wendy Lim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre S
Ms. Dongmei Liu

Ms. Dongmei Liu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Joyce Liu

Ms. Joyce Liu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Xinxin Liu

Ms. Xinxin Liu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese

Ms. Yuri Liu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. George Livingstone

Mr. George Livingstone

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Mrs. Leah Llamzon

Mrs. Leah Llamzon

Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
Speech
Mr. Jay Londgren

Mr. Jay Londgren

Teacher
High School
VPA
Ms. Jess Loo

Ms. Jess Loo

Library Assistant
High School
Center of Innovation
Ms. Cynthia Low

Ms. Cynthia Low

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Yan Lu

Ms. Yan Lu

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4, Kindergarten
Mr. Stephen Ly

Mr. Stephen Ly

Deputy Principal
High School
Administration
Ms. Emma Ma

Ms. Emma Ma

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. Douglas Mabie

Mr. Douglas Mabie

Teacher
High School
English
Mr. Travis Macdonell

Mr. Travis Macdonell

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Mr. Scott Mackinnon

Mr. Scott Mackinnon

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Mrs. Crystal Madsen

Mrs. Crystal Madsen

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Ms. Rositah Mahdon

Ms. Rositah Mahdon

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Jennifer Maher

Ms. Jennifer Maher

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Emilah Mahmud

Ms. Emilah Mahmud

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Saira Maidin

Ms. Saira Maidin

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Zana Mamat

Ms. Zana Mamat

Secretary
Middle School
Administration
Ms. Katy Mankin

Ms. Katy Mankin

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. Santhosh Manoharan

Mr. Santhosh Manoharan

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Ms. Salmah Mansor

Ms. Salmah Mansor

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Oscar Marcelino

Mr. Oscar Marcelino

Baseball Coach
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Ms. Michelle Marsh

Ms. Michelle Marsh

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Carrie Martin

Ms. Carrie Martin

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mr. Jason Martin

Mr. Jason Martin

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Dr. Leigh Martin

Dr. Leigh Martin

SAS Executive Coordinator
All School
Superintendent
Ms. Franeline Martinez

Ms. Franeline Martinez

Tech Help Center Coordinator
All School
Technology
Mrs. Peggy Mason

Mrs. Peggy Mason

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Seena Mary Mathew

Ms. Seena Mary Mathew

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Maya Mc Coy

Ms. Maya Mc Coy

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Ms. Katherine Mc Mullen

Ms. Katherine Mc Mullen

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mrs. Lan Ying Mc Queen

Mrs. Lan Ying Mc Queen

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. Sean Mcauley

Mr. Sean Mcauley

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Ms. Terri McComb

Ms. Terri McComb

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Mrs. Karen McDowell

Mrs. Karen McDowell

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Kelly Mcfadzen

Ms. Kelly Mcfadzen

Teacher
Elementary School
Art
Ms. Joanna McIlroy

Ms. Joanna McIlroy

Deputy Principal
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Pamela Mckinnon

Ms. Pamela Mckinnon

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. James McMullen

Mr. James McMullen

Maker And Creation Studio Technician
Middle School
Library

Ms. Lisa Meaclem

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. Steve Meade

Mr. Steve Meade

Executive Director of Curriculum and Assessment
All School
Office of Learning
Mr. Matthew Medina

Mr. Matthew Medina

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Ms. Jennifer Megee

Ms. Jennifer Megee

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Lauren Mehrbach

Ms. Lauren Mehrbach

Principal, Grade 7 Principal
Middle School
Administration
Mr. Jose Mejia Huaman

Mr. Jose Mejia Huaman

Teacher
High School
Spanish
Ms. Arleen Mendez

Ms. Arleen Mendez

Tech Help Center Coordinator
All School
Technology
Ms. Catherine Mendez

Ms. Catherine Mendez

Admissions Assistant
All School
Admissions
Mr. John Mendez

Mr. John Mendez

Systems Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Noraini Merabzul

Ms. Noraini Merabzul

Secretary
Elementary School
Counseling

Ms. Bego Mesa Hernandez

Teacher
High School
Spanish
Mrs. Joanna Meshach

Mrs. Joanna Meshach

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Mr. Barton Millar

Mr. Barton Millar

Teacher
High School
TEC
Ms. Ain Minhat

Ms. Ain Minhat

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3

Ms. Siti Syakira Mohamad Shukur

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Ms. Nur Fariza Mohamed Hamim

Ms. Nur Fariza Mohamed Hamim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Noor Mohamed Ibrahim

Ms. Noor Mohamed Ibrahim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Zulkifri Mohamed Monsor

Mr. Zulkifri Mohamed Monsor

Instructional Assistant
High School
VPA
Ms. Anim Mohamed Nasir

Ms. Anim Mohamed Nasir

Eagle Services Executive
All School
Facilities - SAS Card
Ms. Shyairah Mohamed Salleh

Ms. Shyairah Mohamed Salleh

Counseling Secretary
Middle School
Counseling
Ms. Kathijah Mohammad

Ms. Kathijah Mohammad

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Ms. Dewi Mohammad Palal

Ms. Dewi Mohammad Palal

HS Deputy Principal Secretary
High School
Administration
Ms. Zuraidah Mohd Amir

Ms. Zuraidah Mohd Amir

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Rosni Mohd Dom

Ms. Rosni Mohd Dom

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Mr. Izzuddin Mohd Sharif

Mr. Izzuddin Mohd Sharif

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
PE / Health
Ms. Afizah Mohd Yasin

Ms. Afizah Mohd Yasin

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Ms. Noor Mohd Yasin

Ms. Noor Mohd Yasin

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5, Pre S
Ms. Laura Mohl

Ms. Laura Mohl

Teacher
High School
Learning Support
Mr. Philippe Moineau

Mr. Philippe Moineau

Teacher
High School
Spanish
Ms. Trina Moll

Ms. Trina Moll

Application Analyst
All School
Technology
Ms. Reah Mondares

Ms. Reah Mondares

Systems Engineer
All School
Technology
Mr. Kristoffer Munden

Mr. Kristoffer Munden

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Mr. Lance Murgatroyd

Mr. Lance Murgatroyd

Teacher
High School
Math
Mrs. Rhian Murgatroyd

Mrs. Rhian Murgatroyd

Teacher
High School
Math
Mrs. Jennalee Murray

Mrs. Jennalee Murray

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling
Mr. Joon Myong

Mr. Joon Myong

Counselor
High School
Counseling
Ms. Kamala N

Ms. Kamala N

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Indraani Nagaretnam

Ms. Indraani Nagaretnam

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Mrs. Tracy Nagesh

Mrs. Tracy Nagesh

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Ms. Sarala Nair

Ms. Sarala Nair

Library Assistant
High School
Center of Innovation

Ms. Soo Yeon Namkung

Admissions Specialist
All School
Admissions
Mr. Vijay Nammalvar

Mr. Vijay Nammalvar

Application Engineer
All School
Technology
Mrs. April Napierski

Mrs. April Napierski

Nurse
Elementary School
Nurse
Ms. Kelly Nash

Ms. Kelly Nash

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Lynette Neo

Ms. Lynette Neo

Finance Manager
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Mr. Jaime Nepomuceno

Mr. Jaime Nepomuceno

Maintenance Engineer
All School
Facilities
Ms. Sue Nesbitt

Ms. Sue Nesbitt

Counselor
High School
Counseling
Ms. Susie Ng

Ms. Susie Ng

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mr. William Ng

Mr. William Ng

Eagle Services Manager
All School
Facilities - SAS Card
Ms. Rohana Nong Mansor

Ms. Rohana Nong Mansor

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Art

Ms. Jennifer Norman

Teacher
High School
Educational Technology

Mrs. Amity Norton

Teacher
All School, Elementary School
Learning Support, Substitute Teacher
Mr. Todd Norton

Mr. Todd Norton

Teacher
Middle School
Educational Technology

Ms. Aisling O'Brien

Associate Director of Development
All School
Advancement
Mr. Craig Olsen

Mr. Craig Olsen

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Hannah Olsen

Ms. Hannah Olsen

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K, Pre S
Ms. Joanne Olsen

Ms. Joanne Olsen

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. Amos Ong

Mr. Amos Ong

Assistant Manager, Lead Designer
All School
Communications
Ms. Jackie Osborn

Ms. Jackie Osborn

Teacher
High School
English
Mr. Scott Oskins

Mr. Scott Oskins

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mr. David Oswald

Mr. David Oswald

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Mr. Yoga P Sivapragasam

Mr. Yoga P Sivapragasam

Advancement Data Specialist
All School
Advancement
Mr. Jeff Pabotoy

Mr. Jeff Pabotoy

Teacher
High School
VPA
Mr. Ian Page

Mr. Ian Page

Teacher
High School
Science
Mr. David Pallas Gibanel

Mr. David Pallas Gibanel

Teacher
Middle School
Spanish
Ms. Mary Pascual

Ms. Mary Pascual

Project Coordinator
All School
Facilities

Ms. Catherine Pate

Teacher
High School, All School
Social Studies, English
Ms. Sudesh Pathmarajah

Ms. Sudesh Pathmarajah

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mr. Robin Pearson

Mr. Robin Pearson

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling
Mrs. Sofia Pelletier

Mrs. Sofia Pelletier

Teacher
Middle School
Strings
Ms. Leanne Pepple

Ms. Leanne Pepple

Teacher
Elementary School
Music
Mr. Christopher Peterson

Mr. Christopher Peterson

Teacher
Middle School
Social Studies
Mr. Kent Peterson

Mr. Kent Peterson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Steve Petraglia

Mr. Steve Petraglia

Counselor
High School
Counseling
Mr. Michael Petrosino

Mr. Michael Petrosino

Teacher
High School
Learning Support
Ms. Marianna Peverini

Ms. Marianna Peverini

Advancement Executive
All School
Advancement
Ms. Amelia Phua

Ms. Amelia Phua

Finance Supervisory Accountant
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Xin Yu Phua

Ms. Xin Yu Phua

HR Assistant Manager
All School
Human Resources
Ms. Sarah Pisacano

Ms. Sarah Pisacano

Psychologist
Elementary School
Counseling
Ms. Darlene Poluan

Ms. Darlene Poluan

Teacher
High School
Quest
Ms. Ursula Pong

Ms. Ursula Pong

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Mr. Adrian Price

Mr. Adrian Price

Teacher
High School
Science
Ms. Sherri Priestman

Ms. Sherri Priestman

Teacher
High School
English
Ms. Rachel Proffitt

Ms. Rachel Proffitt

Teacher
High School
Social Studies

Ms. Lincey Qi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Chinese

Ms. Ashley Quark

Teacher
High School
Learning Support
Ms. Shanti R

Ms. Shanti R

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Mr. Omar Rachid Zaim

Mr. Omar Rachid Zaim

Teacher
Middle School
French
Ms. Shalenna Radzali

Ms. Shalenna Radzali

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Sarah Rafie

Ms. Sarah Rafie

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5

Ms. Nooraini Rahman

Secretary
High School
Administration
Mr. Muhammad Faizal Rahmat

Mr. Muhammad Faizal Rahmat

AV Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Siti Rahmat

Ms. Siti Rahmat

Library Assistant
High School
Center of Innovation
Ms. Narin Ramani

Ms. Narin Ramani

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Shruthi Ramesh

Ms. Shruthi Ramesh

HR Assistant Manager
All School
Human Resources

Ms. Maria Ramirez Rivas

Teacher
All School, Elementary School
Spanish, Substitute Teacher
Ms. Haliza Ramli

Ms. Haliza Ramli

Library Assistant
Elementary School
Library

Mr. David Ratner

Teacher
High School, Middle School, All School
Social Studies, Substitute Teacher
Mr. Chris Raymaakers

Mr. Chris Raymaakers

Deputy Principal
Middle School
Administration
Ms. Jenny Redlin

Ms. Jenny Redlin

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3

Mr. Vik Renganathan

IT Support Engineer
All School
Technology
Mr. Greg Reynen

Mr. Greg Reynen

Teacher
Elementary School
Spanish
Mr. Stan Richards

Mr. Stan Richards

Technology Coordinator
Middle School
Educational Technology
Mrs. Stephanie Richards

Mrs. Stephanie Richards

Teacher
High School
Learning Support
Mrs. Bridget Rigg-Anderson

Mrs. Bridget Rigg-Anderson

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Brendan Riley

Mr. Brendan Riley

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Mrs. Lisa Riley

Mrs. Lisa Riley

Teacher
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Mr. Scott Riley

Mr. Scott Riley

Teacher
Middle School
Coach
Mr. Jeremy Ritzer

Mr. Jeremy Ritzer

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Kathy Ritzer

Mrs. Kathy Ritzer

Teacher
Middle School
Spanish
Mr. Ben Robertaccio

Mr. Ben Robertaccio

Counselor
Middle School
Counseling
Mr. Geoffrey Rodocker

Mr. Geoffrey Rodocker

Director of Athletics & Activities
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Mrs. Heather Rodocker

Mrs. Heather Rodocker

Teacher
Middle School
Dance
Mr. Matt Rogers

Mr. Matt Rogers

Chief Operating Officer
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Robyn Rogers

Ms. Robyn Rogers

Speech Pathologist, Speech Pathologist
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Siti Rohman

Ms. Siti Rohman

Admissions Assistant
All School
Admissions
Ms. Lisette Roy-Filice

Ms. Lisette Roy-Filice

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Mr. Thomas Rudwick

Mr. Thomas Rudwick

Teacher
High School
TEC
Ms. Kelsey Ruffo

Ms. Kelsey Ruffo

Psychologist
High School
Counseling
Ms. Anne-Marie Russell

Ms. Anne-Marie Russell

Teacher
High School
English
Mrs. Heidi Ryan

Mrs. Heidi Ryan

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mr. Jim Ryan

Mr. Jim Ryan

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Mr. Kali S

Mr. Kali S

Services Manager
All School
Facilities

Mrs. Catherine Sagar

Teacher
All School, Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Jalilah Saian

Ms. Jalilah Saian

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Ms. Sheila Said

Ms. Sheila Said

Finance Assistant
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Maslindah Sain

Ms. Maslindah Sain

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Ms. Maslitah Sain

Ms. Maslitah Sain

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5

Mrs. Sachiko Sakai

Teacher
High School
Chinese

Ms. Suzana Salim

Receptionist
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Badaria Salleh

Ms. Badaria Salleh

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre S
Ms. Anizah Samadi

Ms. Anizah Samadi

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Rohaiyah Samijan

Ms. Rohaiyah Samijan

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Hanisha Samsudeen

Ms. Hanisha Samsudeen

Eagle Services Executive
All School
Facilities - SAS Card
Mrs. June Sanchez

Mrs. June Sanchez

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Lani Sancio

Ms. Lani Sancio

Instructional Technology Secretary
All School
Technology
Ms. Azlinda Sani

Ms. Azlinda Sani

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Art
Mr. Alvin Santos

Mr. Alvin Santos

Baseball Coach
All School
Community Sports and Activities
Ms. Irene Say

Ms. Irene Say

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mr. Thomas Schulz

Mr. Thomas Schulz

Teacher
High School
VPA
Mr. Ken Schunk

Mr. Ken Schunk

Deputy Principal
Elementary School
Administration
Mr. David Schuster

Mr. David Schuster

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health
Mrs. Donna Schuster

Mrs. Donna Schuster

Teacher
Elementary School
ELL
Ms. Susan Sedro

Ms. Susan Sedro

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Premala Sekaran

Ms. Premala Sekaran

Library Assistant
Middle School
Library
Ms. Asni Selamat

Ms. Asni Selamat

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Anthony Selley

Mr. Anthony Selley

Teacher
Middle School
Educational Technology
Ms. Sonia Seneviratne

Ms. Sonia Seneviratne

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Amelia Seow

Ms. Amelia Seow

HR Manager
All School
Human Resources
Mr. Farouk Maricar Sevathamaricar

Mr. Farouk Maricar Sevathamaricar

Admissions Manager
All School
Admissions
Mr. Shack Shackelford

Mr. Shack Shackelford

Teacher
High School
Video & Publications
Ms. Kinjal Shah

Ms. Kinjal Shah

Communications Specialist
All School
Communications
Mrs. Susan Shaw

Mrs. Susan Shaw

Deputy Principal
Elementary School
Administration

Ms. Rebecca Sheerin

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2

Mr. Marshall Shen

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Mrs. Rosa Shin

Mrs. Rosa Shin

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Charles Shriner

Mr. Charles Shriner

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Ms. Netty Sidek

Ms. Netty Sidek

Library Assistant
Elementary School
Library
Mrs. Peck Hoon Sim

Mrs. Peck Hoon Sim

Library Assistant
Elementary School
Library
Ms. Siew Tin Sim

Ms. Siew Tin Sim

Eagle Services Executive
All School
Facilities
Ms. Susan Sim

Ms. Susan Sim

Library Assistant
Elementary School
Library
Ms. Suzie Sim

Ms. Suzie Sim

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Science
Mr. Dan Skimin

Mr. Dan Skimin

Teacher
High School
Math

Ms. Adrina Smith

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mr. Chris Smith

Mr. Chris Smith

Teacher, Grade 3 Coordinator
Elementary School
Educational Technology, Grade 3
Mr. Lucas Smith

Mr. Lucas Smith

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. Oliver Smith

Mr. Oliver Smith

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mr. Sean Smith

Mr. Sean Smith

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5
Ms. Teresa Smith

Ms. Teresa Smith

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 5

Ms. Jill Smithey

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Selvie Somasundaram

Ms. Selvie Somasundaram

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mrs. Jennifer Sparrow

Mrs. Jennifer Sparrow

Deputy Superintendent
All School
Office of Learning
Mrs. Lee Ann Spillane-Larke

Mrs. Lee Ann Spillane-Larke

Curriculum and Assessment Specialist
High School
English, Office of Learning

Ms. Angela Spitzman

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 4

Mr. Khalief Stamps

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mr. Ron Starker

Mr. Ron Starker

Library Media Specialist
Middle School
Library
Mrs. Colleen Steigerwald

Mrs. Colleen Steigerwald

Counselor
Elementary School
Counseling
Mr. Dennis Steigerwald

Mr. Dennis Steigerwald

Center of Innovation Coordinator
High School
Center of Innovation
Mrs. Mare Stewart

Mrs. Mare Stewart

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Mrs. Paula Story

Mrs. Paula Story

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Mrs. Prez Sturgeon

Mrs. Prez Sturgeon

Booster Booth Coordinator
High School
Administration
Mr. Trevor Sturgeon

Mr. Trevor Sturgeon

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Ms. Rohani Sujak

Ms. Rohani Sujak

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Ms. Norhayati Sulaiman

Ms. Norhayati Sulaiman

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Ms. Angela Sum

Ms. Angela Sum

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Mr. Ben Summerton

Mr. Ben Summerton

Education Technology Coordinator
Elementary School
Educational Technology
Ms. Shuna Sun

Ms. Shuna Sun

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Wei Sun

Ms. Wei Sun

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mrs. Teresa Sundaresan

Mrs. Teresa Sundaresan

Teacher
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Suwarni Supaat

Ms. Suwarni Supaat

Deputy Principal Secretary
Elementary School
Administration
Ms. Mastura Supah

Ms. Mastura Supah

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre S
Ms. Sapura Supah

Ms. Sapura Supah

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Learning Support
Ms. Komala Supramaniam

Ms. Komala Supramaniam

Science Lab Technician
High School
Science
Ms. Rafeah Suraman

Ms. Rafeah Suraman

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. GG Surip

Ms. GG Surip

EAA Assistant
Elementary School
EAA
Mrs. Ann Swarstad

Mrs. Ann Swarstad

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Pre K
Mr. Mark Swarstad

Mr. Mark Swarstad

Counselor
Middle School
Counseling
Mr. Josh Symes

Mr. Josh Symes

Teacher
Middle School
PE / Health
Mrs. Kristin Symes

Mrs. Kristin Symes

Teacher
Middle School
Choir
Ms. Malissa Takacs

Ms. Malissa Takacs

Counselor
High School
College Counseling
Ms. Anne Tambou

Ms. Anne Tambou

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 2
Ms. Kristin Tan

Ms. Kristin Tan

Principal's Secretary
High School
Administration
Ms. Linda Tan

Ms. Linda Tan

OOL Assistant
All School
Office of Learning
Ms. Pamela Tan

Ms. Pamela Tan

Staff Nurse
Middle School
Nurse
Mrs. Rachel Tang-Freeman

Mrs. Rachel Tang-Freeman

Teacher
High School
Science
Mr. Ben Terredano

Mr. Ben Terredano

Network And Operations Manager
All School
Technology
Mr. Paul Terrile

Mr. Paul Terrile

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Jenny Theresia

Ms. Jenny Theresia

Financial Analyst
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Jean To

Ms. Jean To

Facilities Project Coordinator
All School
Facilities
Mr. Chye Toh

Mr. Chye Toh

Custodian
All School
Facilities
Ms. Wan-Ling Toh

Ms. Wan-Ling Toh

Staff Nurse
Elementary School
Nurse
Mr. James Toney

Mr. James Toney

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Beth Toole

Ms. Beth Toole

Associate Director of Alumni Relations
All School
Advancement
Mr. Erik Torjesen

Mr. Erik Torjesen

Teacher
High School
Social Studies
Ms. Lynn Torpey

Ms. Lynn Torpey

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Simonette Torreon

Ms. Simonette Torreon

Learning Lab Technician (Center of Innovation)
High School
Center of Innovation
Mr. Scott Townley

Mr. Scott Townley

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mrs. Melissa Trainor

Mrs. Melissa Trainor

Teacher
Middle School
Learning Support
Mr. Timothy Trainor

Mr. Timothy Trainor

Teacher
High School
Math
Ms. Rohana Ujang

Ms. Rohana Ujang

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Ilse Veenbaas Boersma

Ms. Ilse Veenbaas Boersma

Teacher
High School
PE / Health
Ms. Maghila Venugopal

Ms. Maghila Venugopal

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 4
Mr. Grant Walker

Mr. Grant Walker

Director of Athletics & Activities
Middle School
Administration
Mr. Brandon Walthall

Mr. Brandon Walthall

Learning Lab Assistant (Center of Innovation)
High School
Learning Support
Ms. Katherine Walthall

Ms. Katherine Walthall

Teacher
High School
Quest
Ms. Annie Wan

Ms. Annie Wan

Science Lab Technician
High School
Science
Ms. Lisa Wan

Ms. Lisa Wan

Curriculum and Assessment Specialist, Kindergarten Coordinator
Elementary School
Office of Learning, Kindergarten
Ms. June Wang

Ms. June Wang

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Ms. Stella Wang

Ms. Stella Wang

Teacher
High School
Chinese
Ms. Cindy Watters

Ms. Cindy Watters

Executive Director of Support Services
All School
Office of Learning
Ms. Rebecca Watters

Ms. Rebecca Watters

Teacher
Middle School
Band
Mrs. Aimee Weidl

Mrs. Aimee Weidl

Receptionist
Elementary School
Administration
Mr. Paul Welsh

Mr. Paul Welsh

Teacher
High School
Educational Technology
Ms. Anne Wenstrom

Ms. Anne Wenstrom

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health

Ms. Lindsay Wentker

Admissions Coordinator
All School
Admissions
Ms. Mary Wheatley

Ms. Mary Wheatley

Library Media Specialist
Elementary School
Library
Mrs. Catherine Wheeler

Mrs. Catherine Wheeler

Teacher
Elementary School
PE / Health
Ms. Alison White

Ms. Alison White

Teacher, Grade 2 Coordinator
Elementary School
Grade 2, Grade 3
Mrs. Meredith White

Mrs. Meredith White

Teacher
High School
Science
Mrs. Suzy Wilcox

Mrs. Suzy Wilcox

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Wyatt Wilcox

Mr. Wyatt Wilcox

Teacher
Middle School
Science
Ms. Deanna Williams

Ms. Deanna Williams

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 3

Mr. Isaac Williams

Lead Project Planner
All School
Administration, Facilities

Mrs. Kim Williams

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Mr. Martin Williams

Mr. Martin Williams

Teacher
High School
TEC
Ms. Nicola Williams

Ms. Nicola Williams

Teacher
Elementary School
Pre K, Pre S
Mr. Jason Windust

Mr. Jason Windust

Teacher
Middle School
Math
Mrs. Wendy Windust

Mrs. Wendy Windust

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. Anthony Wong

Mr. Anthony Wong

Director of Facilities and Services
All School
Facilities
Ms. Cheryl Wong

Ms. Cheryl Wong

Principal's Secretary
Elementary School
Administration
Mr. Sebastian Wong

Mr. Sebastian Wong

Health and Safety Specialist
All School
Facilities
Ms. Vivian Wong

Ms. Vivian Wong

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Art
Mrs. Amanda Wood

Mrs. Amanda Wood

Deputy Principal
Elementary School
Administration
Mrs. Amy Wood

Mrs. Amy Wood

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1
Ms. Veronica Wyatt

Ms. Veronica Wyatt

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten

Ms. Angela Wylie

Senior Finance Manager
All School
Finance & Business Operations
Ms. Holly Xi

Ms. Holly Xi

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese, Kindergarten
Ms. Serena Xia

Ms. Serena Xia

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Ms. Carol Xu

Ms. Carol Xu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Linda Xuereb

Ms. Linda Xuereb

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Ms. Jennifer Yang

Ms. Jennifer Yang

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Mr. Shukur Yayah

Mr. Shukur Yayah

Science Lab Technician
Middle School
Science
Mr. Ah Chong Yeo

Mr. Ah Chong Yeo

Custodian
All School
Facilities
Ms. Florence Yeo

Ms. Florence Yeo

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 1
Mr. David Yowell

Mr. David Yowell

Teacher
Elementary School
ELL
Ms. Emily Yu

Ms. Emily Yu

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Janice Yuen

Ms. Janice Yuen

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ms. Junainah Yusof

Ms. Junainah Yusof

Instructional Assistant
Middle School
Aide
Ms. Jeaney Zafra

Ms. Jeaney Zafra

Tech Help Center Coordinator
All School
Technology
Mr. Marlowe Zafra

Mr. Marlowe Zafra

Systems Engineer
All School
Technology
Ms. Julie Zhang

Ms. Julie Zhang

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese, Kindergarten
Ms. Linda Zhang

Ms. Linda Zhang

Teacher
Elementary School
Chinese

Ms. Sarah Zhang

Teacher
Elementary School
Grade 1, Chinese
Ms. Shu Zhang

Ms. Shu Zhang

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Chinese
Ms. Yifan Zhang

Ms. Yifan Zhang

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Ms. Nancy Zhao

Ms. Nancy Zhao

Teacher
Middle School
Chinese
Mr. Steve Zielinski

Mr. Steve Zielinski

Teacher
Middle School
RLA
Mr. Tim Zitur

Mr. Tim Zitur

Teacher
High School
Math, Athletics
Ms. Amy Zuber Meehan

Ms. Amy Zuber Meehan

Deputy Principal
High School
Administration
Ms. Raifana Zulkifli

Ms. Raifana Zulkifli

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3
Mr. Raden Zulfadhli Zulkifri

Mr. Raden Zulfadhli Zulkifri

Instructional Assistant
Elementary School
Grade 3, Substitute Staff